График приема врачей узких специальностей

 

№ каб.

Этаж

Специальность

ФИО

Кв. категория

Четные числа

Нечетные числа

501

5

невролог

Теплова Мария Викторовна

2кв.  кат.

8.00- 13.30

14.00-19.30

502

5

невролог

Сизова Наталья Николаевна

1 кв. категория

14.00-19.30

8.00- 13.30

522

5

хирург

Ромашов Дмитрий Владимирович

2кв.  кат.

Пон., ср., пятница

14.00-19.30.

522

5

хирург

Аронов Александр Евгеньевич

Высшая кв. кат.

8.00 – 13.30

14.00 – 19.30

525

5

хирург

Емельянов Сергей Филиппович

Высшая кв. кат.

14.00-19.30

8.0013.30

524

5

хирург

Усенко Наталья Александровна

Высшая кв. кат.

10.00-11.00

Пятница4.30.15.30

10 Керамзавод

1

хирург

Щанкин Дмитрий Владимирович

нет

15.30-19.00.

519

5

уролог

Кирюшин Алексей Владимирович

нет

Индивид.  расп.

519

5

уролог

Авилкин Михаил Юрьевич

нет

Индивид.  расп

419

4

ревматолог

Акуленко Нина Анатольевна

высшая

8.00-13.30.

14.00-19.30

419

4

ревматолог

Черкасова Полина Викторовна

нет

Ежедн. 14.00-19.30

510

5

эндокринолог

Толстова Олеся Николаевна

2кв.  кат.

Ежедн.

8.00-13.30

510

5

эндокринолог

Шустаева Марина Петровна

высшая

8.00-13.30

14.00-19.30

301

3

эндокринолог

Журавлева Наталья Сергеевна

2 кв.кат.

14.00- 19.30

510

5

эндокринолог

Гаврилина Евгения Александровна

нет

14.00-19-30

8.00-13.30

429

4

гастроэнтеролог

Смирнова Евгения Юрьевна

нет

Ежедневно

8.00-14.00

512

5

гастроэнтеролог

Якубовская  Алина Григорьевна

кмн

15.00-19.30

419

4

пульмонолог

Заикина Елена Владимировна

Высшая кв. кат.

14.00-19.30

212

2

физиотерапевт

Холод Лидия Михайловна

1 кв. кат.

Пон. Четв.15.30-19.00

Вт., пятн., 8.30-13.30

113

1

Врач ЛФК

Сахарова Елена Геннадьевна

Высшая кв. кат.

ежедневно

8.00-13.30.

212

2

физиотерапевт

Шашкова Зоя Клавдиевна

Высшая кв. кат.

8.00-13.00

14.00-19.30.

803

8

психотерапевт

Волкова Светлана Юрьевна

Высшая кв. кат.

Пон., вт, ср, пятн.

8.00-13.30

514

5

Врач по ФГС

Михайловских Михаил Игоревич

нет

Ежедневно

9.00-13.30.

408

4

инфекционист

Никитушкина Наталья Александровна

1кв.кат.

Понедельник, пятница14.00-16.00

310

3

Врач УЗИ

Марукова Наталья Дмитриевна

1 кв.кат.

ежедневно

9.00-13.30

310

3

Врач УЗИ

Стокроцкая Светлана Петровна

Высшая кв. кат.

ежедневно

9.00-13.30

309

3

Врач УЗИ

Гапоняко Юлия Сергеевна

нет

ежедневно

8.00-13.00

310

3

Врач УЗИ

Колесникова Анна Игоревна

Высшая кв. кат.

ежедневно

8.00-13.00

503

3

кардиолог

Яшина М.Ю.

нет

Пон., ср.11.00 – 16.30

Вт, четв. 9.00-14.30 пятн – 10.00-15.30

407

4

дерматолог

Константинова Алла Альбертовна

1 кат.

8.00-14.30.

511

5

отоларинголог

Милованов

нет

15.00-18.00

индивидуально

509

5

офтальмолог

Бойкова Марина Анатольевна

высшая

8.00-1400

8.00-14.00

407

4

кардиолог

Ганин Максим Олегович

нет

14.00-20.00

10 Керамзавод

1

кардиолог

Чирков Сергей Николаевич

нет

Индивидуальный прием

703

7

эпидемиолог

Мальченко Наталья Николаевна

Высшая кв. кат.

ежедневно

9.00-16.00

405

4

онколог

Левова Ольга Николаевна

нет

ежедневно

9.00-12.00